Paul Keeney
Superintendent
High School
701-254-4717
Michael Schirado
7-12 Principal
High School
701-254-4717
Erin Huber
PK-6 Principal
Elementary
701-254-4173
Marcia King
Business Manager
High School
701-254-4717
Donna Schneider
HS Administrative Assistant
High School
701-254-4717
Lacey Jangula
Elem/MS Administrative Assistant
Elementary
701-254-4173
Jennifer Ohlhauser
Preschool
Elementary
701-254-5513
Delrae Hulm
Kindergarten
Elementary
701-254-4173
Joan Hettich
1st Grade
Elementary
701-254-4173
Lori Jacob
2nd Grade
Elementary
701-254-4173
Jaime Richter
3rd Grade
Elementary
701-254-4173
Denise Pfeifer
4th Grade
Elementary
701-254-4173
Nicole Purintun
5th Grade
Middle School
701-254-4173
Linda Kelsch
Instructional Strategist
Elementary
701-254-4173
Tanner Purintun
PE
High School
701-254-4717
Melinda Mattheis
MS English/Literature
Middle School
701-254-4173
Rhea Flyberg
MS Reading/Librarian/Media Specialist
Middle School
701-254-4173
Kevin Oien
MS Science
Middle School
701-254-4173
Patrick Gerving
MS Math
Middle School
701-254-4173
Beau Diegel
MS Social Studies
Middle School
701-254-4173
Renee Leier
Counselor
Middle School
701-254-4173
Daniel Carr
HS Social Studies
High School
701-254-4717
Bruce Hase
HS Technology Education/Tech Coordinator
High School
701-254-4717
Kathryn Bohle
HS Science
High School
701-254-4717
Diane Nagel
HS Language Arts
High School
701-254-4717
Megan Wald
HS Office and Business Education
High School
701-254-4717
Annette Pavlicek
Title 1 Coordinator & MS Read 180
Middle School
701-254-4173
Trevor Kleineschay
HS Math
High School
701-254-4717
Danielle Jangula
HS Family & Consumer Science
High School
701-254-4717
Michelle Schumacher
K-12 Music
High School
701-254-4717
Jay Schmaltz
HS Radio Broadcasting
High School
701-254-4717
Sandra Meidinger
Spanish
High School
701-254-4717
Janelle Ferderer
Director of Special Education
High School
701-254-4717
Janelle Schlosser
SPED Admin/SLPP
High School
701-254-4717
James Haak
Special Education
High School
701-254-4717
Marti Schuetzle
Speech Pathology
Elementary
701-254-4173
Alicia Lawler
Special Education
Elementary
701-254-4173
Nicole Grove
Library Paraprofessional
High School
701-254-4717
Erin Schmidt
Title 1 Aide
Middle School
701-254-4173
Morgan Heidrich
701-254-4717
Trisha Keller
Special Education Paraprofessional
Elementary
701-254-4173
Laura Eberle
Paraprofessional
701-254-4717
Vicki Schwab
Title 1 Aide/Classroom Paraprofessional
Middle School
701-254-4173
Sandy Werlinger
Classroom Paraprofessional
Elementary
701-254-4173
Tina Gartner
Preschool/Classroom Paraprofessional
Elementary
701-254-4173
James Nagel
Head Custodian
High School
701-254-4717
Francis Wald
Custodian
High School
701-254-4717
John Baumgartner
Custodian
High School
701-254-4717
Liz Zink
Head Cook
High School
701-254-4717
Rita Holzer
Cook
High School
701-254-4717
Paul Benedict
Bus Mechanic/Driver
High School
701-254-4717
Joseph Schlosser
Bus Driver
High School
701-254-4717
Vernon Nagel
Bus Driver
High School
701-254-4717
Darold Vetter
Bus Driver
High School
701-254-4717