Small_fefb4a8d-ec4c-46fd-8b0b-54e93de24b35
Paul Keeney
Superintendent
High School
701-254-4717
Small_054b67e7-b579-434d-b82a-884fea7453a6
Michael Schirado
7-12 Principal
High School
701-254-4717
Small_1dae2fe8-894a-4cc2-9e40-95dcaed0e5f4
Erin Huber
PK-6 Principal
Elementary
701-254-4173
Small_6d7d90a0-7e2e-4566-ab0a-22cb828461d5
Marcia King
Business Manager
High School
701-254-4717
Small_139a5e51-5bc3-4ba5-a43b-228c1fed8977
Donna Schneider
HS Administrative Assistant
High School
701-254-4717
Small_601be522-1311-4912-ad4f-a7ae97aac5c8
Lacey Jangula
Elem/MS Administrative Assistant
Elementary
701-254-4173
Small_23aba377-da11-4904-bedc-aac2653714c6
Jennifer Ohlhauser
Preschool
Elementary
701-254-5513
Small_1bcab437-aa11-4a1e-8129-e0f66a6ca9d0
Delrae Hulm
Kindergarten
Elementary
701-254-4173
Small_f4323d8c-1803-4ec5-8edc-cf56ac237152
Joan Hettich
1st Grade
Elementary
701-254-4173
Small_b5eaa09a-2c4d-466b-b4af-a92864dbbc5a
Lori Jacob
2nd Grade
Elementary
701-254-4173
Small_4e7adfbc-457f-4e10-aaad-528d00871038
Jaime Richter
3rd Grade
Elementary
701-254-4173
Small_29d708e5-ec31-4c3c-8be3-161caa23b534
Denise Pfeifer
4th Grade
Elementary
701-254-4173
Small_180a5e3a-25b2-426c-bec2-882d44e9822c
Nicole Purintun
5th Grade
Middle School
701-254-4173
Small_bec9f285-57ee-4bdf-a4b9-8a0b5c732429
Linda Kelsch
Instructional Strategist
Elementary
701-254-4173
Small_6ab0fcaa-666d-414a-8741-037e0f995c73
Tanner Purintun
PE
High School
701-254-4717
Small_fcd4f8bc-6103-4e84-8b7b-8584c882c705
Melinda Mattheis
MS English/Literature
Middle School
701-254-4173
Small_1359ff43-85da-4b91-9164-f9b6c63bd7fc
Rhea Flyberg
MS Reading/Librarian/Media Specialist
Middle School
701-254-4173
Small_6434f32a-ea38-4d4d-999b-55976b6ddc2a
Kevin Oien
MS Science
Middle School
701-254-4173
Small_1511128b-8755-4ec9-ae7e-5588b0e598bd
Patrick Gerving
MS Math
Middle School
701-254-4173
Small_37e5b835-3508-457a-8987-d3ca057d79ec
Beau Diegel
MS Social Studies
Middle School
701-254-4173
Small_84d649af-b372-4d00-aeb6-42d701d41bfd
Renee Leier
Counselor
Middle School
701-254-4173
Small_20c91737-7df7-4883-a7f7-6bd24ed8672a
Daniel Carr
HS Social Studies
High School
701-254-4717
Small_6d60a7f8-3baf-412e-80b9-32a9ca23bf3b
Bruce Hase
HS Technology Education/Tech Coordinator
High School
701-254-4717
Small_aabf7f52-1917-441c-be5b-be15e63c0fb7
Kathryn Bohle
HS Science
High School
701-254-4717
Small_c17d24e9-e474-4add-bb79-0f27e1d8d653
Diane Nagel
HS Language Arts
High School
701-254-4717
Small_c269d784-918f-4651-9c6e-bb64b5522f84
Megan Wald
HS Office and Business Education
High School
701-254-4717
Small_247f8f6f-8d37-4385-bcae-05a6174c6aee
Annette Pavlicek
Title 1 Coordinator & MS Read 180
Middle School
701-254-4173
Small_4fc5bf43-1f00-4790-bcf2-eb179c923350
Trevor Kleineschay
HS Math
High School
701-254-4717
Small_44dc6424-f933-43c7-8974-8a9dbf373736
Danielle Jangula
HS Family & Consumer Science
High School
701-254-4717
Small_723ff4d1-67ff-48b7-8006-81e05c9b70b1
Michelle Schumacher
K-12 Music
High School
701-254-4717
Small_f1639c95-fb9e-42e5-b7ee-348cc7af8229
Jay Schmaltz
HS Radio Broadcasting
High School
701-254-4717
Small_ab7b9828-9272-45a5-a02b-69ce94354f31
Sandra Meidinger
Spanish
High School
701-254-4717
Small_6a00788a-7f5f-43ff-9444-70adfa529aed
Janelle Ferderer
Director of Special Education
High School
701-254-4717
Small_e6ca5d78-a73c-41ca-9d1c-9eb427a66545
Janelle Schlosser
SPED Admin/SLPP
High School
701-254-4717
Small_ccb66f22-494a-4a56-97fe-aa8cb455b9aa
James Haak
Special Education
High School
701-254-4717
Small_4ec5d0aa-6b9e-466f-a03a-7aed5d3dda9a
Marti Schuetzle
Speech Pathology
Elementary
701-254-4173
Small_5aaf2988-23eb-40fb-a8ab-ea392a6fac84
Alicia Lawler
Special Education
Elementary
701-254-4173
Small_d1b62fb8-92a2-453d-91a5-ed686a22c6cf
Nicole Grove
Library Paraprofessional
High School
701-254-4717
Small_4d47124e-3e42-4d3b-ac3a-7979e9ae4fcd
Erin Schmidt
Title 1 Aide
Middle School
701-254-4173
Small_f2559c57-4f37-49a7-98fb-11ec87528f99
Trisha Keller
Special Education Paraprofessional
Elementary
701-254-4173
Small_02c22006-72b1-4682-8d89-b3189078b91d
Jadyn Gefroh
Special Education Paraprofessional
701-254-4173
Small_e1cdb5ac-4f44-4726-81c3-cb85e38f6adc
Vicki Schwab
Title 1 Aide/Classroom Paraprofessional
Middle School
701-254-4173
Small_e66e48e3-2a16-401e-8835-fd3da2b1db27
Caren Zaske
Special Education Paraprofessional
High School
701-254-4717
Small_176e60b9-12cd-4a6b-a213-3d778bd4a727
Sandy Werlinger
Classroom Paraprofessional
Elementary
701-254-4173
Small_7ed47cc9-e961-49a4-8184-f725cf0f7d09
Tina Gartner
Preschool/Classroom Paraprofessional
Elementary
701-254-4173
Small_cf7c5864-167a-4e9d-8aaa-5db79a72ed02
James Nagel
Head Custodian
High School
701-254-4717
Small_092da94f-272f-428b-8314-e3ac22870fe7
Francis Wald
Custodian
High School
701-254-4717
Small_cc8cb9ce-e5c4-4af3-adcf-5612d9d1432c
John Baumgartner
Custodian
High School
701-254-4717
Small_1ff8be49-bc27-42b5-a68a-148300f36a43
Liz Zink
Head Cook
High School
701-254-4717
Small_9fcda825-dca4-45fd-a9ce-5297f272b4b1
Rita Holzer
Cook
High School
701-254-4717
Small_080f3c94-959d-40b7-8149-4292a74addf6
Paul Benedict
Bus Mechanic/Driver
High School
701-254-4717
Small_f56abd58-bf1b-4a4d-bd70-0d36abb705ec
Joseph Schlosser
Bus Driver
High School
701-254-4717
Small_aa5f8174-bd6b-470f-809c-a56c483bab81
Vernon Nagel
Bus Driver
High School
701-254-4717
Small_1b97260d-1d47-4296-8c99-e00068bf8990
Darold Vetter
Bus Driver
High School
701-254-4717